TTPL Next Matches


Calendar - Calendar

90 Matches

Friday, 09.06.2017
06:00 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png 
08:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 0-0draw.png 
Saturday, 10.06.2017
07:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Point Fortin Civic FC Arima Velodome 1-0thumbs_up.png 
Monday, 12.06.2017
06:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
08:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
Friday, 16.06.2017
06:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC W Connection Mahaica Oval 1-2thumbs_down.png 
06:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 1-1draw.png 
08:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Defence Force FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
Friday, 23.06.2017
06:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 5-0thumbs_up.png 
08:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Club Sando Ato Boldon Stadium 3-1thumbs_up.png 
Saturday, 24.06.2017
04:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC St. Ann’s Rangers Larry Gomes Stadium 1-1draw.png 
Tuesday, 27.06.2017
06:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png 
08:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
Friday, 30.06.2017
06:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Club Sando Mahaica Oval 1-1draw.png 
06:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC W Connection Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
08:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Morvant Caledonia United Arima Velodome 1-0thumbs_up.png 
08:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Central FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-4thumbs_down.png 
Saturday, 01.07.2017
04:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh St. Ann’s Rangers Larry Gomes Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
Tuesday, 04.07.2017
06:00 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
Friday, 07.07.2017
06:00 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 4-0thumbs_up.png 
08:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 3-1thumbs_up.png 
Saturday, 08.07.2017
04:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers North East Stars F.C. Arima Velodome 1-2thumbs_down.png 
Tuesday, 11.07.2017
06:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Point Fortin Civic FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-0draw.png 
08:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Central FC Ato Boldon Stadium 0-0draw.png 
Friday, 14.07.2017
06:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
07:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Police FC Mahaica Oval 0-0draw.png 
08:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 2-2draw.png 
Saturday, 15.07.2017
04:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Morvant Caledonia United Larry Gomes Stadium 0-0draw.png 
06:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Club Sando Barataria Recreational Ground 1-2thumbs_down.png 
Friday, 28.07.2017
08:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Police FC Arima Velodome 3-2thumbs_up.png 
Saturday, 29.07.2017
04:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Defence Force FC Ato Boldon Stadium 1-4thumbs_down.png 
06:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Club Sando Ato Boldon Stadium 1-1draw.png 
Friday, 04.08.2017
06:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Point Fortin Civic FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-2thumbs_down.png 
08:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United W Connection Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-1draw.png 
Saturday, 05.08.2017
04:00 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Defence Force FC Mannie Ramjohn Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 
Friday, 11.08.2017
06:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC North East Stars F.C. Mahaica Oval 1-0thumbs_up.png 
06:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Defence Force FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 2-2draw.png 
08:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Club Sando Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
Saturday, 12.08.2017
04:30 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 1-5thumbs_down.png 
Friday, 08.09.2017
06:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC San Juan Jabloteh Mahaica Oval 1-2thumbs_down.png 
08:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Central FC Arima Velodome 1-1draw.png 
Sunday, 10.09.2017
04:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Morvant Caledonia United St Augustine Secondary 1-0thumbs_up.png 
Tuesday, 12.09.2017
05:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh North East Stars F.C. Barataria Recreational Ground 1-1draw.png 
06:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Central FC Police Barracks Ground 3-0thumbs_up.png 
Friday, 15.09.2017
06:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Defence Force FC Ato Boldon Stadium 2-3thumbs_down.png 
Tuesday, 19.09.2017
06:00 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 0-2thumbs_down.png 
08:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Central FC Ato Boldon Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
Friday, 22.09.2017
06:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC San Juan Jabloteh Ato Boldon Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
08:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 0-6thumbs_down.png 
Saturday, 23.09.2017
04:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Point Fortin Civic FC Mannie Ramjohn Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 
04:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Police FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 
Sunday, 24.09.2017
04:00 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Club Sando St Augustine Secondary 0-0draw.png 
Tuesday, 26.09.2017
06:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Morvant Caledonia United Mahaica Oval 0-1thumbs_down.png 
Saturday, 07.10.2017
04:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Morvant Caledonia United Barataria Recreational Ground 1-2thumbs_down.png 
04:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Defence Force FC Arima Velodome 4-0thumbs_up.png 
Tuesday, 17.10.2017
03:30 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando W Connection Mannie Ramjohn Stadium 1-1draw.png 
03:30 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Police FC St Augustine Secondary 2-2draw.png 
04:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Central FC Barataria Recreational Ground 1-3thumbs_down.png 
Tuesday, 24.10.2017
03:30 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Point Fortin Civic FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 4-2thumbs_up.png 
03:30 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Defence Force FC Larry Gomes Stadium 0-4thumbs_down.png 
03:30 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Police FC Mannie Ramjohn Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 
03:30 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers San Juan Jabloteh St Augustine Secondary 0-2thumbs_down.png 
05:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United North East Stars F.C. Hasely Crawford Stadium 2-3thumbs_down.png 
Friday, 27.10.2017
05:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Point Fortin Civic FC Barataria Recreational Ground 1-2thumbs_down.png 
06:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. W Connection Arima Velodome 1-0thumbs_up.png 
Saturday, 28.10.2017
03:30 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Defence Force FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-3thumbs_down.png 
Sunday, 29.10.2017
03:30 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando San Juan Jabloteh Mannie Ramjohn Stadium 5-0thumbs_up.png 
03:30 St. Ann’s Rangers St. Ann’s Rangers - St. Ann’s Rangers Central FC St Augustine Secondary 2-2draw.png 
Tuesday, 31.10.2017
03:30 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Morvant Caledonia United Hasely Crawford Stadium Training field - 
04:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. St. Ann’s Rangers Arima Velodome - 
06:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Defence Force FC Mahaica Oval - 
Sunday, 05.11.2017
03:30 Police FC Police FC - Police FC San Juan Jabloteh Hasely Crawford Stadium 3-2thumbs_up.png 
Sunday, 19.11.2017
03:30 Police FC Police FC - Police FC Club Sando Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-0thumbs_up.png 
05:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC Central FC Mahaica Oval 2-1thumbs_up.png 
Monday, 20.11.2017
04:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh W Connection Barataria Recreational Ground 0-3thumbs_down.png 
Tuesday, 21.11.2017
04:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. Club Sando Arima Velodome 1-1draw.png 
05:00 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United Point Fortin Civic FC Hasely Crawford Stadium 1-3thumbs_down.png 
06:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC St. Ann’s Rangers Ato Boldon Stadium 4-0thumbs_up.png 
Wednesday, 22.11.2017
04:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Police FC Barataria Recreational Ground 4-3thumbs_up.png 
06:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 1-3thumbs_down.png 
Friday, 24.11.2017
03:30 Morvant Caledonia United Morvant Caledonia United - Morvant Caledonia United St. Ann’s Rangers Hasely Crawford Stadium 3-0thumbs_up.png 
06:00 Police FC Police FC - Police FC North East Stars F.C. Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png 
08:00 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC W Connection Ato Boldon Stadium 2-1thumbs_up.png 
Saturday, 25.11.2017
03:30 Club Sando Club Sando - Club Sando Central FC Larry Gomes Stadium 2-0thumbs_up.png 
04:00 San Juan Jabloteh San Juan Jabloteh - San Juan Jabloteh Point Fortin Civic FC Barataria Recreational Ground 5-4thumbs_up.png 
Tuesday, 28.11.2017
03:30 Defence Force FC Defence Force FC - Defence Force FC Club Sando Hasely Crawford Stadium 0-0draw.png 
06:00 Point Fortin Civic FC Point Fortin Civic FC - Point Fortin Civic FC St. Ann’s Rangers Mahaica Oval 7-0thumbs_up.png 
06:00 Central FC Central FC - Central FC Police FC Ato Boldon Stadium 2-7thumbs_down.png 
06:00 North East Stars F.C. North East Stars F.C. - North East Stars F.C. San Juan Jabloteh Arima Velodome 2-3thumbs_down.png 
08:00 W Connection W Connection - W Connection Morvant Caledonia United Ato Boldon Stadium 0-1thumbs_down.png